Op deze pagina vind je links naar de diverse hardloopkalenders op het internet.
juni 2013 | Naar boven | ||||
1 juni | Zaterdag | Schiedam | 11:30 | Waterweg Beweegt | 5 - 10 km |
6 juni | Donderdag | Maasland | 19:30 | Sport en Spelloop | 6 - 10 km |
7-8 juni | Vrijdag - Zaterdag | Maasland | 9:00 | Maaslandloop | 360 km |
8 juni | Zaterdag | Maasdijk | 14:00 | VTM Telecomloop | 5 - 10 km |
9 juni | Zondag | Rotterdam | 12:30 - 13:30 | Ladiesrun | 5 - 10 km |
9 juni | Zondag | Delft | 11:00 | Kopjesloop | 5 - 10 - 15 km |
13 juni | Donderdag | Maassluis | 20:30 | Clubkampioenschap | 5 km |
15 juni | Zaterdag | Maarn | 19:00 | Heuvelrugloop | 10 - 21.1 km |
21 juni | Vrijdag | Kwintsheul | 19:45 | Nife Oranjeloop | 10 km |
22 juni | Zaterdag | Numansdorp | 12:15 | Ambachtsheerlijkheidsloop | 10 km |
23 juni | Zondag | Nootdorp | 10:00 | Halve van Nootdorp | 21.1 km |
27 juni | Donderdag | Naaldwijk | 19:50/20:30 | Westlandse baaninstuif (2 van 4) | 1500 - 5000 m |
29 juni? | Zaterdag | Maasland | 14:30 | 1/8 Triathlon | 500 m - 20 - 5 km |
juli 2013 | Naar boven | ||||
6 juli | Zaterdag | Schipluiden | 14:30 | Kadeloop | 12 km |
11 juli | Donderdag | Naaldwijk | 19:50/20:30 | Westlandse baaninstuif (3 van 4) | 800 - 3000 m |
augustus 2013 | Naar boven | ||||
9 augustus | Vrijdag | Ouddorp | 19:30 | 29e Strandloop | 10 km |
24 augustus | Zaterdag | De Lier | 15:00 | Bradelierloop | 10 km |
27 augustus | Dinsdag | Capelle a/d IJssel | 20:00 | Ronde van West | 10 km |
31 augustus | Zaterdag | Maassluis | 13:00 | Run Bike Run | 5 - 20 - 3 km |
september 2013 | Naar boven | ||||
1 september | Zondag | Rozenburg | 15:00 | Sponsorloop Rozenburg | 5 - 10 km |
5 september | Donderdag | Vlaardingen | 20:30 | Avondinstuif (2 van 2) | 1500 m |
7 september | Zaterdag | Schipluiden | 14:00 | Drekrees | x km |
7 september | Zaterdag | Alblasserdam | 15:00 | De Ronde van Nedstaal | 5 - 10 km |
8 september | Zondag | Rotterdam | 11:00 | Maasstadloop | 5 - 10 km |
8 september | Zondag | Delft | 11:00 | Kopjesloop | 5 - 10 - 15 km |
13 september | Vrijdag | Gouda | 19:15 | Goudse singelloop | 10 km |
14 september | Zaterdag | Rijswijk | 14:30 | Strandwalloop | 5 - 10 km |
15 september | Zondag | Vlaardingen | 11:00 | 3e Geuzenloop | 5 - 15 km |
19 september | Donderdag | Naaldwijk | 19:45/20.45 | Westlandse baaninstuif (4 van 4) | 3000 m |
21 september | Zaterdag | Ridderkerk | 13:00 | Oosterparkloop | 6,3 - 10 - 15 km |
21 september | Zaterdag | Sommelsdijk | 13:00 | Keukencentrum Tielemanloop | 5 - 10 km |
22 september? | Zondag | Maassluis | 14:45 | Havenloop | 6 km |
22 september | Zondag | Amsterdam | vanaf 11:04 | Dam tot damloop | 16.1 km |
28 september | Zaterdag | Malmedy | 10:00/11:00 | Trail des hautes Fagnes | 38 - 18 km |
28 september | Zaterdag | 's-Gravenzande | 14:30 | Westlands Mooiste | 16.1 km |